There was reliable, probative, and substantial evidence in which the trial court had to rely. For the foregoing reasons, CVS' first assignment of error is overruled in its entirety. IV. In its second assignment of error, CVS argues that the "permanent revocation of CVS' license is contrary to law, unconstitutional and an abuse of discretion." For the reasons stated below, we affirm the decision of the trial court. CVS argues that the Board wielded its discretion arbitrarily and capriciously by imposing the most severe penalty. R.C. 4729.57(A) provides that: -12- "The state board of pharmacy may suspend, revoke, or refuse to renew, any license issued to a terminal distributor of dangerous drugs pursuant to section 4729.54 of the Revised Code, or may impose a monetary penalty or forfeiture ***." It is well established that a reviewing court may not substitute its judgment for an order that is supported by reliable, probative and substantial evidence. Jaffa Food Market, Inc. v. Liquor Control Comm. (October 1, 1998), Cuyahoga App.