Even if this court were to disagree with this specific finding, allowing for the additional thirty-two days and applying the triple-count provision, the total reaches two hundred sixty days, still within the permissible time frame. -14- R.C. 2909.02 defines Aggravated Arson as: (A) No person, by means of fire or explosion, shall knowingly: (1) Create a substantial risk of serious physical harm to any person; (2) Cause physical harm to any occupied structure; * * * Crim.R. 29 provides, in pertinent part: (A) Motion for judgment of acquittal.