ERRED AND ABUSED ITS DISCRETION IN FAILING TO FIND APPELLEE IN CONTEMPT OF COURT FOR HER DELIBERATE AND DESTRUCTIVE INTERFERENCE WITH APPELLANT'S VISITATION ON JULY 19 [sic], 1996. Osiatynski contends the court erred when it failed to find Schwartz in contempt for violating the visitation order on July, 29, 1996. Schwartz urges the court did not err in this regard since she did not deliberately violate the visitation order. -9- The issue for our review is whether the court abused its discretion in failing to find Schwartz in contempt for interfering with appellant's July 29, 1996 visitation. R.C. 2705.02 provides: A person guilty of any of the following acts may be punished as for a contempt: (A) Disobedience of, or resistance to, a lawful writ, process, order, rule, judgment, or command of a court or an officer; * * *. A reviewing court will not reverse a judgment regarding contempt, as being against the manifest weight of the evidence, if it is supported by some competent, credible evidence. See Johnson v.