Instead, they remarried, and Victoria brought to the re-marriage her original legal joint ownership interest in the property. It is that interest she conveyed in the second separation agreement to Michael for $10,000. In this connection, R.C. 3105.63 defines the purpose of a separation agreement as follows: (A)(1) A petition for dissolution of marriage shall be signed by both spouses and shall have attached and incorporated a separation agreement agreed to by both spouses. The separation agreement shall provide for a division of all property * * *. (Emphasis added). Accordingly, in this instance, the second separation agreement divided all property, including Victoria's entire interest in the marital residence.