The agency shall have the burden of proving that it has made those reasonable efforts. We note that R.C. 2151.33 provides in relevant part, as follows: (A) Pending hearing of a complaint filed under section 2151.27 of the Revised Code *** the juvenile court may make any temporary disposition of any child that it considers necessary to protect the best interest of the child ***. * * * (E) The court, pending outcome of the adjudi- catory and dispositional hearings, shall not issue an order granting temporary custody of a child to