set for at the disposi- tional hearing for the hearing to be held pursuant to - 5 - appellee did not file a motion to extend temporary custody, the record demonstrates that the court extended such custody, 4 continuing it on its own motion pursuant to R.C. 2151.417(B) on 5 September 16, 1992. Since the court's August 19, 1991 order was this section, shall file a motion with the court that issued the order of disposition requesting that any of the following orders of disposition of the child be issued by the court: * * * (5) An order that the child be placed in long- term foster care; * * * 4 R.C. 2151.417(B) provides in relevant part that: If a court issues a dispositional order pursuant to section 2151.353, 2151.414, or 2151.415 of the Revised Code, the court has continuing jurisdiction over the child as set forth in division (E)(1) of section 2151.353 of the Revised Code.