The court also found the dealership's actions constituted an unconscionable consumer sales practice in violation of R.C. 1345.03 which states in pertinent part: "(A) No supplier shall commit an unconscionable act or practice in connection with a consumer transaction. Such an unconscionable act or practice by a supplier violates this section whether it occurs before, during, or after the transaction. - 5 - "(B) In determining whether an act or practice is unconscionable, the following circumstances shall be taken into consideration: "*** "(3) Whether the supplier knew at the time the consumer transaction