The court's judgment entry of divorce reads: "IT IS FURTHER ORDERED, ADJUDGED, AND DECREED that the real property located at 31000 Miles Road, Solon, Ohio, ***, is not a marital asset and neither Plaintiff nor Defendant have any interest therein. Plaintiff and Defendant shall deliver title to such real property by quitclaim deed to the Estate of Eva Medovic. In the event either party fails to deliver such quitclaim -6- deed within seven (7) days of the date of this Judgment Entry of Divorce, this Entry shall act as a conveyance of such party's interest. R.C. 3105.011 expressly provides that the court of common pleas has "full equitable powers and jurisdiction appropriate to the determination of all domestic relations matters" (emphasis added). R.C. 3105.18 further provides that the court "may allow alimony it considers reasonable to either party ***" taking into consideration "all relevant factors, ***." R.C. 3105.18 uses the word "alimony" to include a division of marital property.